434330-2020 - ResultRomania-Brașov: Threading or tapping machines
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Achiziție mașină de găurit adânc – 1 buc.
Reference number: 17
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
42622000 Threading or tapping machines
II.1.4.
Short description
Obiectului prezentului contract il reprezinta achizitionarea produsului [...], transportul, livrarea, descarcarea, amplasarea, montarea, punerea în funcțiune, la beneficiar, instruirea personalului operator, programator și de întreținere, ce-l va deservi, conform caietului de sarcini.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.2.
Additional CPV code(s)
51530000 Installation services of machine tools, 72611000 Technical computer support services, 80531200 Technical training services
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement