434674-2026 - Competition
Germany – Sanitary fixture installation work – Erweiterung und Umbau Grundschule Freistett - Sanitärarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleErweiterung und Umbau Grundschule Freistett - Sanitärarbeiten
DescriptionSanitärarbeiten DIN 18381
Internal identifier20260014
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45332400 Sanitary fixture installation work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0001