43522-2026 - Result
Spain – Public relations consultancy services – CEILING INCREASE COMM/MAD/2023/OP/0311 - On-line communication and AV services
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CEILING INCREASE COMM/MAD/2023/OP/0311 - On-line communication and AV services
Description: CEILING INCREASE COMM/MAD/2023/OP/0311 - On-line communication and AV services - Insufficient initial contract ceiling. Additional Campaigns not taken into consideration when calculating the initial ceiling
Internal identifier: EC-COMM/MAD/2025/NP/0617
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79416200 Public relations consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 79415200 Design consultancy services, 92122000 Motion picture distribution services, 92400000 News-agency services, 92312211 Writing agency services