436039-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Business and management consultancy and related services – Proces‑ en verandermanagement
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Proces‑ en verandermanagement
Description: Diensten met betrekking tot procesanalyse, procesoptimalisatie, verander‑ en implementatieadvies, herinrichting processen, automatisering van processen, robotisering van processen; geen structurele projectondersteuning.
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 79420000 Management-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 172