2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bouwen van hoofdgebouw en dagcentrum - lot ruwbouw
Description: lot 01 - ruwbouw
Internal identifier: 2500-01-b
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2500-01-b - 1
Description: lot 01 - Ruwbouw
Internal identifier: 1