See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de mantenimiento preventivo y correctivo de Instalaciones en los diversos centros de EMT.
Description: Servicios de mantenimiento de Instalaciones en los diversos centros
Internal identifier: 23/171/3
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50411300 Repair and maintenance services of electricity meters
Additional classification (cpv): 45213300 Buildings associated with transport, 45259000 Repair and maintenance of plant, 45261200 Roof-covering and roof-painting work, 45261220 Roof-painting and other coating work, 45261221 Roof-painting work, 50411100 Repair and maintenance services of water meters, 50511000 Repair and maintenance services of pumps, 50512000 Repair and maintenance services of valves, 50513000 Repair and maintenance services of taps, 50514100 Repair and maintenance services of tanks, 50531100 Repair and maintenance services of boilers, 50531300 Repair and maintenance services of compressors, 50532000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipment, 50532300 Repair and maintenance services of generators, 50532400 Repair and maintenance services of electrical distribution equipment, 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations, 50721000 Commissioning of heating installations, 50730000 Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1 Electricidad, SAIS y grupos electrógenos
Description: Electricidad, SAIS y grupos electrógenos
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 50532000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipment, 50532300 Repair and maintenance services of generators, 50532400 Repair and maintenance services of electrical distribution equipment, 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3 Fontanería y saneamiento
Description: Fontanería y saneamiento
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 50411100 Repair and maintenance services of water meters
Additional classification (cpv): 50511000 Repair and maintenance services of pumps, 50512000 Repair and maintenance services of valves, 50513000 Repair and maintenance services of taps, 50514100 Repair and maintenance services of tanks
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lote 4 Trabajos de Aire comprimido
Description: Trabajos de Aire comprimido
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 50531300 Repair and maintenance services of compressors
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lote 5 Envolvente edificaciones y paramentos interiores
Description: Envolvente edificaciones y paramentos interiores
Internal identifier: 5
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45259000 Repair and maintenance of plant
Additional classification (cpv): 45213300 Buildings associated with transport
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lote 6 Trabajos de suministro y aplicación de pintura
Description: Trabajos de suministro y aplicación de pintura
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 45261200 Roof-covering and roof-painting work
Additional classification (cpv): 45261220 Roof-painting and other coating work, 45261221 Roof-painting work