See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aanstellen tijdelijke projectmanager ICT
Description: Aanstellen tijdelijke projectmanager ICT
Internal identifier: PPP04D-3740/5258/218/25
Type of procedure: Other single stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 218/25_1
Additional classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support