438010-2026 - Competition
France – Sports facilities operation services – CONCESSION DE SERVICE PUBLIC POUR L'EXPLOITATION DE L'ABC DES 7 VALLÉES
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CONCESSION DE SERVICE PUBLIC POUR L'EXPLOITATION DE L'ABC DES 7 VALLÉES
Description: CONCESSION DE SERVICE PUBLIC POUR L'EXPLOITATION DE L'ABC DES 7 VALLÉES
Internal identifier: 2026-S-06
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92610000 Sports facilities operation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001