See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mise en place d'une gestion technique centralisée (GTC) des stations du bus à haut niveau de service (BHNS), tramway et P+R-.
Description: Mise en place d'une gestion technique centralisée (GTC) des stations du bus à haut niveau de service (BHNS), tramway et P+R
Internal identifier: 2026-CU_8T-0002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35710000 Command, control, communication and computer systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot unique
Description: Lot unique
Internal identifier: 1