440375-2026 - Result
Sweden – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Flow Cytometry Analyzer
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Flow Cytometry Analyzer
Description: .
Internal identifier: V 2025/3217
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Flow Cytometry Analyzer
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Flow Cytometry Analyzer
Beskrivning: .
Intern identifierare: V 2025/3217
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: Flow Cytometry Analyzer