Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233100 Construction work for highways, roads
Additional classification (cpv): 45221111 Road bridge construction work, 45221240 Construction work for tunnels, 45233126 Grade-separated junction construction work, 45233128 Roundabout construction work, 71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
Options:
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)