Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60112000 Public road transport services
Options:
Description of the options: prosecuzione del contratto per un ulteriore anno
Place of performance
Postal address: UTC Via Duca degli Abruzzi, snc - 93100 Caltanissetta UTC Via Duca degli Abruzzi, snc - 93100 Caltanissetta UTC Via Duca degli Abruzzi, snc - 93100 Caltanissetta
Town: CALTANISSETTA CALTANISSETTA (CL)