2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux d'aménagement des espaces publics - VRD, éclairage public et réseau Basse Tension (BT) - Quartier Les Charcoix au Plessis-Pâté (91220)
Description: Le présent marché de travaux concerne l'aménagement des espaces publics du lotissement des Charcoix, sur la commune du Plessis-Pâté (91). Les travaux concernent la partie VRD, éclairage public et réseau Basse Tension (BT).
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads
Additional classification (cpv): 45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2024-10-96
Additional classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work, 45111290 Primary works for services, 45233200 Various surface works, 45232410 Sewerage work, 45233293 Installation of street furniture, 44162500 Drinking-water piping, 45316110 Installation of road lighting equipment, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work