Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34622300 Trolleybuses
Additional classification (cpv): 50113200 Bus maintenance services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Municipiul București