443516-2026 - Competition
Spain – Locomotives – Construcción y suministro de 36 unidades de trenes para la Línea de Llobregat - Anoia de Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Construcción y suministro de 36 unidades de trenes para la Línea de Llobregat - Anoia de Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya
Description: Construcción y suministro de 36 unidades de trenes para la Línea de Llobregat - Anoia de Ferrocarrils de la Generalitat de Catalunya
Internal identifier: PO57/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34611000 Locomotives
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: CONTR/2025/406