2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de Limpieza en el Centro de Control de Tránsito Aéreo de Madrid
Description: Servicio de Limpieza en el Centro de Control de Tránsito Aéreo de Madrid
Internal identifier: CN 234/2022
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000