Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 22459100 Advertising stickers and strips, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45421160 Ironmongery work, 50230000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment, 71314100 Electrical services, 98395000 Locksmith services
General information
Reserved participation:
Participation is not reserved.
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.