2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Financiamento por Locação Financeira da Aquisição de uma Viatura Pesada de Recolha de Resíduos
Description: Financiamento por Locação Financeira da Aquisição de uma Viatura Pesada de Recolha de Resíduos
Previous notice: 443140-2024
Internal identifier: 28/2024
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66114000 Financial leasing services
Additional classification (cpv): 66114000 Financial leasing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001