See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contratación por lotes del suministro de vestuario y equipos de protección individual para el Consorcio Provincial contra Incendios e Salvamento de A Coruña
Description: Contratación por lotes del suministro de vestuario y equipos de protección individual para el Consorcio Provincial contra Incendios e Salvamento de A Coruña
Internal identifier: PCO001202500853
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 18143000 Protective gear, 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lote 7 Mochila de transporte personal y otros
Description: Lote 7 Mochila de transporte personal, bolsa de tránsito, Cuello (tubular) y Estuche Cámara-pulmo
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Lote 9 Ropa deportiva
Description: Lote 9 Ropa deportiva
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Lote 10 Funda Forestal
Description: Lote 10 Funda Forestal
Internal identifier: 10