448111-2026 - Competition
Spain – Electricity – Suministro de energía eléctrica
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de energía eléctrica
Description: Suministro de energía eléctrica
Internal identifier: 26924120
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0