2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nakup kablov za izvedbo modifikacij za obdobje 2026-2028
Description: Nakup kablov za izvedbo modifikacij za obdobje 2026-2028 (Delivery of Class 1E Cables (SR) for modifications during 2026–2028)
Internal identifier: 81/26
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44300000 Cable, wire and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 505587