449254-2026 - Competition
Poland – Basic inorganic and organic chemicals – „Dostawa i rozładunek wody amoniakalnej dla potrzeb Enea Elektrownia Połaniec S.A. w okresie 12 miesięcy.”
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title„Dostawa i rozładunek wody amoniakalnej dla potrzeb Enea Elektrownia Połaniec S.A. w okresie 12 miesięcy.”
Description„Dostawa i rozładunek wody amoniakalnej dla potrzeb Enea Elektrownia Połaniec S.A. w okresie 12 miesięcy.”
Internal identifierNLP/PZP/23/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 24300000 Basic inorganic and organic chemicals
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001