Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50532300 Repair and maintenance services of generators
Options:
Description of the options: OPTIONS DE DUREE : 6 options d'un an chacune OPTION TECHNIQUE : Maintenance des alternateurs de Guyane
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Extra-Regio NUTS 3 (FRZZZ)
Country: France