Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45261410 Roof insulation work
Place of performance
Postal address: Hans-Möhrle-Straße 10
Town: Nürtingen
Postcode: 72622
Country subdivision (NUTS): Esslingen (DE113)