Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45233142 Road-repair works, 45221111 Road bridge construction work, 45233290 Installation of road signs
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Jeleniogórski (PL515)
Country: Poland
General information