449405-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Surgical instruments – 0102080.292026 - Aquisição de Material de Vitrectomia
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title0102080.292026 - Aquisição de Material de Vitrectomia
Description0102080.292026 - Aquisição de Material de Vitrectomia
Internal identifier0102080.292026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureConforme Peças de Procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33169000 Surgical instruments
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Options
Description of the optionsConforme Peças de Procedimento