2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Pasivna mrežna oprema
Description: pasivna mrežna oprema
Internal identifier: VV-504-26-370
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32420000 Network equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000