Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ille-et-Vilaine (FRH03)
Country: France
Renewal
Maximum renewals: 3