2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 26S0098-Maitrise d'oeuvre pour les travaux de construction d'environ 14 LLS et environ 7 PSLA - La promenade des chênes à PLOUAY
Description: 26S0098-Maitrise d'oeuvre pour les travaux de construction d'environ 14 LLS et environ 7 PSLA - La promenade des chênes à PLOUAY
Internal identifier: 26S0098
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 26S0098-Maitrise d'oeuvre pour la construction d'environ 14 LLS et environ 7 PSLA - La promenade des chênes à PLOUAY
Description: 26S0098-Maitrise d'oeuvre pour la construction d'environ 14 LLS et environ 7 PSLA - La promenade des chênes à PLOUAY