2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Procurement of an agreement for the production of braille products.
Description: Translation, production and quality assurance of braille publications.
Internal identifier: 2026/53
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79800000 Printing and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 79520000 Reprographic services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000