2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Realisatie stadskrant
Description: Realisatie stadskrant
Internal identifier: PPP00H-3924/6148/2026-021
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79820000 Services related to printing
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026-021_1