Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71247000 Supervision of building work
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Orkana 2a
Town: Zakopane
Postcode: 34-500
Country subdivision (NUTS): Nowotarski (PL219)