See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Winterdienst Berlinovo Protfolio
Description: Abschluss eines Werkvertrages für den Winterdienst des berlinovo Portfolio.
Internal identifier: 186-26-OV-AW
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
Additional classification (cpv): 90630000 Ice-clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Los 1
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Der Vertrag hat eine Laufzeit von 2 Jahren und verlängert sich maximal 2 Mal automatisch um 2 weitere Jahre, sofern der Auftraggeber nicht jeweils 3 Monate vor der automatischen Verlängerung in Textform der Verlängerung widerspricht.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Los 2
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Los 3
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Los 4
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Los 5
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Los 6
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Los 7
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Los 8
Internal identifier: 8