2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Drift Riyadh
Description: This contract relates to Property Maintenance at the Swedish Embassy and Residence (in-cluding technical building and apartment building and four Dwellings at Riyadh.
Internal identifier: 0223/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98341130 Janitorial services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000