Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
Additional classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
Place of performance
Town: Mönchengladbach
Postcode: 41061
Country subdivision (NUTS): Mönchengladbach, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA15)