Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30213100 Portable computers
Additional classification (cpv): 30237200 Computer accessories, 48000000 Software package and information systems
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)
Country: Poland
Terms of procurement