Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
Place of performance
Town: Frankenthal (Pfalz)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Frankenthal (Pfalz), Kreisfreie Stadt (DEB31)
Country: Germany