See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Construction d'une Maison de Santé Pluriprofessionnelle et d'un laboratoire à Evron
Description: Construction d'une Maison de Santé Pluriprofessionnelle et d'un laboratoire à Evron
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: VRD
Description: Voir CCTP
Internal identifier: M00124_01
Main classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Aménagements paysagers - Espaces verts
Internal identifier: M00124_02
Main classification (cpv): 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Désamiantage déconstruction - Gros Œuvre - Charpente bois
Internal identifier: M00124_03
Main classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Construction ossature bois - bardage
Internal identifier: M00124_04
Main classification (cpv): 45262650 Cladding works
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Etanchéité - couverture
Internal identifier: M00124_05
Main classification (cpv): 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Menuiseries extérieures - Protection solaire
Internal identifier: M00124_06
Main classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Faux-plafond - doublage - cloison
Internal identifier: M00124_07
Main classification (cpv): 45421141 Installation of partitioning
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Serrurerie - métallerie
Internal identifier: M00124_08
Main classification (cpv): 45421140 Installation of metal joinery except doors and windows
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Menuiseries intérieures
Internal identifier: M00124_09
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Carrelage - faïence
Internal identifier: M00124_10
Main classification (cpv): 45431000 Tiling work
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Peinture - nettoyage - sols souples
Internal identifier: M00124_11
Main classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Chauffage ventilation climatisation - Plomberie sanitaire
Internal identifier: M00124_12
Main classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Electricité courant fort et courant faible
Internal identifier: M00124_013
Main classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Ascenseurs
Internal identifier: M00124_014
Main classification (cpv): 45313000 Lift and escalator installation work