2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Videonovērošanas sistēmas aprīkojuma iegāde
Description: Videonovērošanas sistēmas aprīkojuma iegāde
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32323500 Video-surveillance system
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001