Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72267100 Maintenance of information technology software
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Zagrebačka županija (HR065)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Izvršenje usluga odvija se iz prostorija Odabranog naručitelja ili na lokacijama pravosuđa na kojima se nalazi oprema koja je predmet održavanja.
Value