2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mobiliário
Description: Mobiliário
Internal identifier: CP/2723/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Conforme consta nas peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39130000 Office furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Gabinetes 1
Description: Gabinetes 1
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Gabinetes
Description: Gabinetes
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Diversos
Description: Diversos
Internal identifier: LOT-0003