2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: The supply of Motorcycle Suits, Protective Clothing, Footwear, Helmets, and Equipment to the Irish Defence Forces
Description: The supply of Motorcycle Suits, Protective Clothing, Footwear, Helmets, and Equipment to the Irish Defence Forces
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories