Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 51000000 Installation services (except software)
Additional classification (cpv): 42100000 Machinery for the production and use of mechanical power
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Pierīga (LV007)
Country: Latvia
Value