See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE DE FOURNITURES DIVERSES POUR LES REGIES TECHNIQUES
Description: Le marché concerne la fourniture d'équipements, d'outils et de matériaux aux services de régies techniques de la ville de la Draveil
Internal identifier: 26CTM10
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44100000 Construction materials and associated items
Additional classification (cpv): 44100000 Construction materials and associated items
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Matériel de décoration
Description: Matériel de décoration
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 39298900 Miscellaneous decoration items
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Plomberie - chauffage - sanitaire
Description: Plomberie - chauffage - sanitaire
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 44115200 Plumbing and heating materials
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Matériaux - serrurerie - quincaillerie - menuiserie - métallerie
Description: Matériaux - serrurerie - quincaillerie - menuiserie - métallerie
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 44500000 Tools, locks, keys, hinges, fasteners, chain and springs
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Electricité - Eclairage
Description: Electricité - éclairage
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 45317000 Other electrical installation work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Matériel voirie- Espaces verts
Description: Matériel voirie- Espaces verts
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 16160000 Miscellaneous gardening equipment
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Outillage
Description: Outillage
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 44510000 Tools