Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71220000 Architectural design services, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Place of performance
Postal address: Kamień Śląski
Town: Kamień Śląski
Postcode: 47-325