2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de reparación, mantenimiento y conservación de colegios públicos
Description: Cláusula primera del PCAP.
Internal identifier: 4722/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Posibilidad de un año más de prórroga.