2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro, impresión, ensobrado y entrega de papeletas de votación para las elecciones municipales de 2027
Description: Suministro, impresión, ensobrado y entrega de papeletas de votación para las elecciones municipales de 2027
Previous notice: 263414-2026
Internal identifier: 001_26002547
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 30197630 Printing paper
Additional classification (cpv): 79800000 Printing and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Servicios de agencia de comunicación y RRPP - Ámbito social, deportivo y cultural
Description: Servicios de agencia de comunicación y RRPP - Ámbito social, deportivo y cultural
Internal identifier: Lote 2 Servicios de agencia de comunicación y RRPP - Ámbito social, deportivo y cultural
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79416000 Public relations services