Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Iaşi (RO213)
Country: Romania
Additional information: IRO IASI, Str. General Henri Mathias Berthelot, Nr. 2-4
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 9 875 160,00 RON
Maximum value of the framework agreement: 9 875 160,00 RON
General information