Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64210000 Telephone and data transmission services
Additional classification (cpv): 32412000 Communications network, 32561000 Fibre-optic connections, 32562000 Optical-fibre cables, 32562100 Optical-fibre cables for information transmission, 32562300 Optical-fibre cables for data transmission, 64215000 IP telephone services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bad Kissingen (DE265)
Country: Germany
Value