2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Conception-réalisation pour la réhabilitation énergétique de 313 logements
Description: Conception-réalisation pour la réhabilitation énergétique de 313 logements répartis sur 45 groupes immobiliers
Internal identifier: AO5416
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 - ERADICATION EFG
Description: Eradication des classes énergétiques EFG sur 313 logements sur les départements 17-79-86
Internal identifier: 1